Home / Games

Fourleaf Fields cover art

Fourleaf Fields

Role-playing (RPG), Simulator, by BEHEMUTT, released 2027

Quick facts

Single player
Yes
Multiplayer
Yes
Online co-op
Yes, up to 4 players
Split-screen
Not listed
Languages
11 languages

From IGDB, the game database run by Twitch. See the questions below for details.

What you need to play it

Pick your device.

Minimum
WindowsWindows 10 or later
ProcessorIntel Core 2 Duo E6320 (2*1866) or equivalent
Memory8 GB RAM
GraphicsGeForce 7600 GS (512 MB) or equivalent

From the publisher’s listing on Steam.

Can my PC run it?

Pick your parts for a quick check against the requirements above.

A rough comparison based on typical performance of each part. Laptop versions of a chip are usually slower.

Where to buy

In the United States: Amazon.com (Switch) Amazon.com (PS5) Amazon.com (Xbox Series)

Common questions

Can you play Fourleaf Fields alone?

Yes, Fourleaf Fields has a single-player mode.

Is Fourleaf Fields multiplayer?

Yes. Listed modes: Co-operative, Multiplayer, Single player.

Does Fourleaf Fields have online co-op?

Yes, Fourleaf Fields supports online co-op for up to 4 players.

Does Fourleaf Fields have split-screen?

No local split-screen mode is listed for Fourleaf Fields.

What languages does Fourleaf Fields support?

Interface: Chinese (Simplified), Chinese (Traditional), English, French, German, Italian, Japanese, Korean, Portuguese (Brazil), Russian, Spanish (Spain).

Subtitles: Chinese (Simplified), Chinese (Traditional), English, French, German, Italian, Japanese, Korean, Portuguese (Brazil), Russian, Spanish (Spain).

Can my PC run Fourleaf Fields?

The minimum is Intel Core 2 Duo E6320 (2*1866) or equivalent, 8 GB RAM and GeForce 7600 GS (512 MB) or equivalent.

What platforms is Fourleaf Fields on?

Nintendo Switch, PC (Microsoft Windows), PlayStation 5, Xbox Series X|S.