
I Can Offer You Flowers
Quick facts
- Single player
- Yes
- Multiplayer
- No
- Languages
- 2 languages
From IGDB, the game database run by Twitch. See the questions below for details.
What you need to play it
Pick your device.
| Minimum | |
|---|---|
| macOS | macOS 11.0 ou + |
| Processor | Intel Core i3 ou M1+ |
| Memory | 2 GB RAM |
| Graphics | integrated graphics |
| Storage | 300 MB available space |
From the publisher’s listing on Steam.
| Minimum | |
|---|---|
| Windows | Windows 10 |
| Processor | Intel Core i3 |
| Memory | 2 GB RAM |
| Graphics | integrated graphics |
| Storage | 300 MB available space |
From the publisher’s listing on Steam.
Can my PC run it?
Pick your parts for a quick check against the requirements above.
A rough comparison based on typical performance of each part. Laptop versions of a chip are usually slower.
Common questions
Can you play I Can Offer You Flowers alone?
Yes, I Can Offer You Flowers has a single-player mode.
Is I Can Offer You Flowers multiplayer?
No. I Can Offer You Flowers is listed as single player only.
What languages does I Can Offer You Flowers support?
Interface: English, French.
Can my PC run I Can Offer You Flowers?
The minimum is Intel Core i3, 2 GB RAM and integrated graphics.
What platforms is I Can Offer You Flowers on?
Mac, PC (Microsoft Windows).