
Yanloveless Simulator
Quick facts
- Single player
- Yes
- Multiplayer
- No
- Time to beat
- About 13 hours
- Languages
- 1 languages
From IGDB, the game database run by Twitch. See the questions below for details.
What you need to play it
Pick your device.
PC requirements have not been published yet.
Common questions
Can you play Yanloveless Simulator alone?
Yes, Yanloveless Simulator has a single-player mode.
Is Yanloveless Simulator multiplayer?
No. Yanloveless Simulator is listed as single player only.
How long is Yanloveless Simulator?
Yanloveless Simulator takes about 13 hours at a normal pace, 8 hours if you rush, 18 hours to complete everything, based on 5 players’ reports on IGDB.
What languages does Yanloveless Simulator support?
Audio: English. Interface: English. Subtitles: English.
What platforms is Yanloveless Simulator on?
PC (Microsoft Windows).